Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsCar Oil Filters

Engine Parts Suzuki Grand Vitara Oil Filter 16510-61A31 16510-61AV1 16510-61A21 16510-85FA0

Good quality Car Cabin Filter for sales
Good quality Car Cabin Filter for sales
Very professional supplier, work with you very effective, you always can accurate and timely answer to my questiones, totaly meet my standard!

—— Natalia

The first time work with you, good quality and competitive price, next week will make bigger order with you.

—— Aleksey

The samples are received, installed in car, everything is well. Please arrange mass production for next order. Thanks.

—— Shally

I'm Online Chat Now

Engine Parts Suzuki Grand Vitara Oil Filter 16510-61A31 16510-61AV1 16510-61A21 16510-85FA0

China Engine Parts Suzuki Grand Vitara Oil Filter 16510-61A31 16510-61AV1 16510-61A21 16510-85FA0 supplier
Engine Parts Suzuki Grand Vitara Oil Filter 16510-61A31 16510-61AV1 16510-61A21 16510-85FA0 supplier Engine Parts Suzuki Grand Vitara Oil Filter 16510-61A31 16510-61AV1 16510-61A21 16510-85FA0 supplier

Large Image :  Engine Parts Suzuki Grand Vitara Oil Filter 16510-61A31 16510-61AV1 16510-61A21 16510-85FA0

Product Details:

Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: AM-TIMES
Certification: ISO/TS16949
Model Number: 16510-61A31 1651061A31

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pcs
Price: please contact us to get lastest price
Packaging Details: customization's package
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100,000 pcs/month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Type: Oil Filter Car Make: Suzuki
OE No.: 16510-61A31 16510-61AV1 16510-61A21 16510-85FA0 Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Warranty: 60000 Miles Or 2 Years Service: OEM / ODM
Application: Suzuki Baleno Grand Vitara Business Type: Wholesale And Retail

 
 

Car Oil Filter 16510-61A31 16510-61AV1 16510-61A21 16510-85FA0 for Suzuki Baleno Grand Vitara

 
 
 
 
 

Product Specification

 
 
 
 

Car Oil Filter 16510-61A31 16510-61AV1 16510-61A21 16510-85FA0 for Suzuki Baleno Grand Vitara
Type: Oil Filter
Specification:

 

Outer Diameter [mm] 65
Port Thread 3/4"-16
Height [mm] 72

 

Cross Reference NO.:

 

AC PF1219
AC PF1220
AC PF1233
AC X123
AC PF1234
AC X161
AC X72
CITRO?N 1109Y4
CITRO?N E149065
CITRO?N E149162
CITRO?N 1109AZ
DAIHATSU 1560182706
DAIHATSU 1560187204000
DAIHATSU 1560187705
DAIHATSU 1560187705000
DAIHATSU 1560167201
DAIHATSU 1560182703
DAIHATSU 1560187202
DAIHATSU 1561082703
DAIHATSU 1560181402
DAIHATSU 1651081420
DAIHATSU 1651082704
FIAT 71742115
FIAT 71747593
FIAT 71746761
GENERAL MOTORS 94851858
GENERAL MOTORS 9484246
GENERAL MOTORS 94845246
GENERAL MOTORS 94848478
GENERAL MOTORS 94847351
GENERAL MOTORS 94851874
GENERAL MOTORS 94853643
ISUZU 1651083001
ISUZU 1651083000
IVECO J1318000
IVECO J1312014
IVECO J1318011
IVECO J1312012
IVECO J1318003
IVECO J1312010
JOHN DEERE AM107423
O & K 1447560
PEUGEOT E149162
PEUGEOT E149065
PEUGEOT 1109AZ
PEUGEOT 1109Y3
ROVER/AUSTIN FH1011
SUZUKI 1651061A00
SUZUKI 1651061A20MHL
SUZUKI 1651083000
SUZUKI 1651083011
SUZUKI 1651085FA1
SUZUKI 1651060B01
SUZUKI 1651060B11
SUZUKI 1651061A01
SUZUKI 1651061A02
SUZUKI 1651061A21000
SUZUKI 1651061A31
SUZUKI 1651083001
TOYOTA 9008091034
TOYOTA 9008091045
TOYOTA 90915100001
TOYOTA 90915TA001
TOYOTA 0892202005
TOYOTA C012000013
TOYOTA 1560013051
TOYOTA 0892202003
TOYOTA 1560016010
TOYOTA 9091503001
TOYOTA 9091510003
TOYOTA 90915300018T
TOYOTA 90915CA003
TOYOTA 90915TA002
TOYOTA 90915YZZC3
TOYOTA 90915YZZC7
TOYOTA 90915YZZJ1
TOYOTA 90915YZZJ2
TOYOTA 9091503004
TOYOTA 9091510001
TOYOTA 9091510002
TOYOTA 9091510004
TOYOTA 1560016020
TOYOTA 0892202001
TOYOTA 9008091058
ALCO (ZYPERN) SP991
AMC Filter TO137
AMC Filter DO722
BALDWIN B37
BALDWIN B33
BOSCH 72166
BOSCH 0986452028
BOSCH 72167

 

Application:

 

VW 1.8 2Y 1812 61 83 Pickup 89/04 - 94/09
FIAT SEDICI (2006/06 - /)
SEDICI 1.6 16V M16A 1586 88 120 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 06/06 - /
SEDICI 1.6 16V 4x4 M16A 1586 88 120 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 06/06 - /
SEDICI 1.6 16V 4x4 M16A 1586 79 107 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 06/06 - /
SEDICI 1.6 16V M16A 1586 79 107 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 06/06 - /
TOYOTA RAV 4 ? (SXA1_) 2.0 4WD 3S-FE 1998 95 129 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 94/06 - 00/06
COROLLA Compact (_E10_) (1992/05 - 1999/11)
COROLLA Compact (_E10_) 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101) 4E-FE 1332 65 88 Hatchback 92/07 - 95/09
COROLLA Compact (_E10_) 1.3 XLI (EE101_) 4E-FE 1332 55 75 Hatchback 95/09 - 97/04
COROLLA Compact (_E10_) 1.6 Si (AE101_) 4A-FE 1587 84 114 Hatchback 92/07 - 97/04
COROLLA Compact (_E10_) 1.3 12V (EE100_) 2E 1296 53 72 Hatchback 92/07 - 95/05
COROLLA Compact (_E10_) 1.8 GT (AE102_) 7A-FE 1762 86 117 Hatchback 92/11 - 95/05

 

Guarantee: 10,000KM after using
FOB Port: Guangzhou
Packaging Details: Per piece of filter pack in a polybag,then pack into an inner box,50 pieces pack into an outer carton.
Neutral packing or according to instruction.
Certificate: ISO9001

 

 

 

 

 
 

Referance OE Numbers 

 
 


 

 

OWNER NUMBER OWNER NUMBER
AC Delco ACO131 SUZUKI 16510-61A02-000
FSA C14042 SUZUKI 16510-61A0O
HERTH+BUSS J1318011 SUZUKI 16510-61A20
MAHLE/KNECHT OC2176 SUZUKI 16510-61A21
MAZDA 1A50-23-802 SUZUKI 16510-61A21-000
MAZDA AY10-0S-U001 SUZUKI 16510-61A30-000
NIPPARTS J1318011 SUZUKI 16510-61A31
REPCO ROF197 SUZUKI 1651061A30
RYCO Z734 SUZUKI 1651061AV1
SAKURA C1404 SUZUKI 16610-05A00
SUZUKI 16510-60B01 UNION JAP C-940
SUZUKI 16510-61A01 WESFIL WCO28
SUZUKI 16510-61A02 WIX 57145

 
 
 
 
 

 


 
Our Advantages
 
 
 
 
 
1. All of our products are under ISO/TS 16949 quality system certificate 


2. Warranty:10,000KM or 2 Years 


3. Under the guarantee, if there is any quality problem, we will supply the same quantity goods with free charge to you 


4. Good raw material and advanced technology ensure high quality 


5. High quality makes sure long usage life time 


6. Small orders can acceptable 


7. Various types and different car models can satisfication 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Ask and Answer

 
 
 
 
 

Q1: What’s the location of your company?
A: our company is located in Guangzhou,China
Q2: what spare parts your company are professional in ?
A: we are professional in spare parts for Japanese cars and trucks.For Cars: Toyota Vigo, Hiace Prado ,Land cruiser ; Nissan Urvan, Navara ; Mitsubishi L200,Pajero,Outlander ; Isuzu D-max and trooper pickup.For trucks: Nissan UD Truck ; Mitsubishi canter and Fuso ; Isuzutruck Hino truck .
Q3: For cars, what’s your advantages ?
A: our advantages are :Spark Plugs,Air Filters, Oil Filters, Fuel Filters, Wheel Bearing, Brake Pad, Brake Disc, Control Arm, Ball Joint, Tie Rod, C.V Joint, Drive Shaft, Steering Rack. Meanwhile these parts usually have large stock .
Q4: For trucks, what’s your advantages?
A: our advantages are liner kit, cylinder liner, piston, piston ring, gasket kit, engine bearing, starter alternator , water pump, steering pump, clutch plate & cover, oil pump,flywheel,booster .And we keep large stock for these items.
Q5: What’s the package for the items?
A:It depends on customers’ demand. We try to meet our customers’ demand.
Q6: What’s the quality of the items?
A: we are serious with our business and supply stable quality items . We will take responsibility if quality problem exsit .
Q7: what’s your shipment?
A: if customer have shipping agent, we will send to their warehouse after goods is ready; If not, we can help to ship it through our forwarder or shipper. And our shipment is from Guangzhou port.
Q8: How do you make our business long-term and good relationship?
1. Keep quality stable and insure customers’ benefit ;
2. we regard every customer as our friend and sincerely do business and make friends with them no matter where they come from;
3. we keep improving and getting stronger all the time to help every of our customers get stronger and stronger in their market.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Engine Parts Suzuki Grand Vitara Oil Filter 16510-61A31 16510-61AV1 16510-61A21 16510-85FA0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Automotor-Times Co. Ltd

Contact Person: Skye

Tel: +8613822177004

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)